• Lid worden?

  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortVeldKl.thuisKl.uit
    3 dec. AFGELASTWinkel 1FC M.A.R.L.E.N.E 3regulierNiedorp veld 1
    4 dec. 09:00Succes JO13-1Winkel JO13-1regulierveld 1
    4 dec. 09:30Victoria O MO13-1Winkel MO13-1regulierA1-veld910
    4 dec. 10:00Winkel MO15-2Grasshoppers MO15-1regulierB23
    4 dec. 10:00Winkel MO10-1KSV MO10-1regulierF-veld78
    4 dec. 10:00Winkel JO14-1DWOW JO14-1regulierA15
    4 dec. 10:00Geel Zwart 30 JO12-1Winkel JO12-1regulierveld 1--
    4 dec. 12:00Winkel JO16-1DTS JO16-1regulierA46
    4 dec. 12:15Schagen United JO11-4Winkel JO11-1regulierveld 5A (Rugbyveld) JO11 en JO12
    4 dec. 13:00KGB MO15-1Winkel MO15-1regulierveld 1
    4 dec. 14:00VIOS-W JO10-1Winkel JO10-1regulierveld 3
    4 dec. 14:15Buitenveldert sc. MO19-1Winkel MO19-1regulierveld 1--
    4 dec. 15:00DTS MO17-1Winkel MO17-1regulierveld 1
    5 dec. 11:00Nieuwe Niedorp 3Winkel 3regulierB veld24
    5 dec. 11:30Winkel VR2Velsen Rkvv VR2regulierA14
    5 dec. 11:30Winkel 4Grasshoppers 6regulierA23
    5 dec. 11:30Buitenveldert sc. VR2Winkel VR1regulierveld 1
    5 dec. 11:30Valken de 2Winkel 2regulierveld 2
    5 dec. 13:00Callantsoog VR1Winkel VR3regulierveld 1
    5 dec. 14:00Hauwert 65 1Winkel 1regulierveld 1
    10 dec. AFGELASTVVS 46 1Winkel 1regulierOranjehal veld 1
    11 dec. 09:00FC Den Helder JO10-5Winkel MO10-1regulierVeld C2b--
    11 dec. 09:00Flevo JO9-1Winkel JO9-1regulierveld 2
    11 dec. 09:30Winkel JO12-1VZV JO12-2regulierveld 2
    11 dec. 09:30Winkel JO10-1DTS JO10-2regulierveld 3
    11 dec. 09:45Winkel JO13-1FC Den Helder JO13-2regulierveld 1
    11 dec. 11:30Winkel JO11-1Succes JO11-1regulierveld 2
    11 dec. 11:30LSVV MO15-1Winkel MO15-2regulierveld 3
    11 dec. 12:00Winkel MO17-1LSVV MO17-1regulierveld 1
    11 dec. 13:45Winkel MO13-1Westfriezen MO13-2regulierveld 2
    11 dec. 14:00Winkel MO19-1Purmerend MO19-1regulierveld 1--
    11 dec. 14:00Wiron JO14-1Winkel JO14-1regulierveld 1
    11 dec. 14:45LSVV JO16-2Winkel JO16-1regulierveld 3
    12 dec. 11:00Winkel 2Zouaven (de) 3regulierA25
    12 dec. 12:00Winkel 3Sint Boys (St.Maarten) 2regulierB36
    12 dec. 14:00Winkel 1Westfriezen 1regulierA14
    12 dec. 14:00RKEDO VR1Winkel VR2regulierveld 1
    12 dec. 14:30Winkel VR3Wiron VR1regulierB78