• Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortVeldKl.thuisKl.uit
    19 sep. 09:30Winkel JO12-2DWOW JO12-1regulierB-veld A15
    19 sep. 09:30Winkel MO15-1Nieuwe Niedorp MO15-1regulierA26
    19 sep. 09:45Winkel JO8-1LSVV JO8-2regulierF-veld78
    19 sep. 10:00Geel Zwart 30 JO9-1Winkel JO9-1regulierveld 1--
    19 sep. 11:30Winkel MO13-1Succes MO13-1regulierB34
    19 sep. 11:45Winkel JO10-1SV Spartanen JO10-1regulierF-veld78
    19 sep. 12:00Winkel JO15-1Kleine Sluis JO15-1GregulierA56
    19 sep. 12:00VZV JO11-1Winkel JO11-1regulierA65
    19 sep. 12:30Medemblik FC MO15-1Winkel MO15-2regulierB910
    19 sep. 13:00KSV JO12-2Winkel JO12-1regulierB2 Veld10L01L
    19 sep. 14:00Winkel JO16-1HCSC JO16-2regulierB14
    19 sep. 14:00Winkel MO19-2SV Spartanen MO19-1regulierA23
    19 sep. 14:00Nieuwe Niedorp MO17-1Winkel MO17-1regulierB veldHandbal 22
    19 sep. 14:30ST Jong Holland/Alcmaria Victrix MO19-1Winkel MO19-1regulierveld 3
    20 sep. 10:00Zaandijk VR1Winkel VR2regulierveld 1
    20 sep. 10:30Winkel 3ZAP 4regulierB1/23/4
    20 sep. 11:00Winkel 2Valken de 2regulierA5/67/8
    20 sep. 11:00Dirkshorn VR1ST Winkel/Con Zelo VR3regulierVeld AKleedkamer 1Kleedkamer 2
    20 sep. 11:30Buitenveldert sc. VR2Winkel VR1regulierveld 1
    20 sep. 14:00WinkelKGBregulierA1/23/4
    20 sep. 14:15Winkel JO18-1ST SSV/Sporting S JO18-1regulierB5/67/8
    21 sep. 20:05Winkel VR1Zeemacht VR3regulierHarenkarspel veld 1
    25 sep. 20:40Niedorp ZVV 1Winkel 1regulierNiedorp veld 1
    26 sep. 09:00Oosthuizen MO13-1Winkel MO13-1regulierveld 1
    26 sep. 09:30Winkel JO11-1JVC JO11-2regulierveld 2
    26 sep. 09:30Winkel MO15-2SV Spartanen MO15-1regulierveld 1
    26 sep. 09:45Winkel JO12-1Hugo Boys JO12-1regulierveld 2
    26 sep. 10:00DESS JO9-1Winkel, JO9-2Gregulierveld 1
    26 sep. 10:00Hugo Boys JO8-1Winkel JO8-1regulierveld 212
    26 sep. 11:00Sporting Andijk JO12-3Winkel JO12-2regulierveld 4
    26 sep. 11:00Koedijk MO15-2Winkel MO15-1regulierveld 1
    26 sep. 11:30Hauwert 65 JO15-1Winkel JO15-1regulierveld 1
    26 sep. 11:45Winkel MO17-1Victoria O MO17-1regulierveld 1
    26 sep. 11:45VVS 46 JO10-1Winkel JO10-1regulierC1-A34
    26 sep. 12:30Winkel MO11-1DTS MO11-1regulierveld 2
    26 sep. 14:00Winkel MO19-1Foresters (de) MO19-1regulierveld 1
    26 sep. 14:00DWOW JO16-1Winkel JO16-1regulierveld 2
    26 sep. 14:30Reiger Boys MO19-1Winkel MO19-2regulierveld 5
    27 sep. 10:00Succes 3Winkel 3regulierveld 1
    27 sep. 10:30Winkel 4Vesdo 3regulierveld 2
    27 sep. 11:30Winkel VR1Victoria Boys VR1regulierveld 1
    27 sep. 11:30Texel 94 2Winkel 2regulierveld 1
    27 sep. 13:00DSS JO18-1Winkel JO18-1regulierveld 3
    27 sep. 14:00GrasshoppersWinkelregulierveld 1
    27 sep. 14:30Winkel VR2KFC VR2regulierveld 1
    27 sep. 14:30ST Winkel/Con Zelo VR3VVS 46 VR2regulierveld 2
    30 sep. 19:00Winkel MO17-1KSV MO17-1bekerB23
    2 okt. 20:40Winkel 1Volendam ZVV 5regulierNiedorp veld 1
    2 okt. 21:05Team Alkmaar/Sportstars VR4Winkel VR1regulierGeestmerambacht A
    3 okt. 09:00Medemblik FC JO12-3Winkel JO12-2regulierB256
    3 okt. 09:00Schagen United MO11-1Winkel MO11-1regulierveld 2
    3 okt. 09:00BOL JO13-1Winkel JO13-1regulierveld 2
    3 okt. 09:30Winkel JO10-1Victoria O JO10-1regulierveld 3
    3 okt. 09:30Winkel MO15-2Always Forward MO15-3regulierveld 1
    3 okt. 10:30Winkel JO12-1Victoria O JO12-1regulierveld 2
    3 okt. 11:15Nieuwe Niedorp JO11-1Winkel JO11-1regulierveld 1
    3 okt. 11:15DWOW JO9-1Winkel JO9-1regulierveld 1
    3 okt. 11:30Winkel JO8-1Hollandia T JO8-1regulierveld 3
    3 okt. 11:30Blokkers de MO19-2Winkel MO19-1regulierveld 3