• Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortVeldKl.thuisKl.uit
    25 sep. 20:40Niedorp ZVV 1Winkel 1regulierNiedorp veld 1
    26 sep. 08:45Spirit 30 (SC) JO10-2Winkel JO10-1regulierveld 1--
    26 sep. 09:00Oosthuizen MO13-1Winkel MO13-1regulierveld 1
    26 sep. 09:30Winkel JO11-1JVC JO11-2regulierB-veld A15
    26 sep. 09:30Winkel MO15-2SV Spartanen MO15-1regulierA26
    26 sep. 09:45Winkel JO12-1Hugo Boys JO12-1regulierB-veld B37
    26 sep. 10:00DESS JO9-1Winkel, JO9-2GregulierB veldKleedkamer 5Kleedkamer 6
    26 sep. 10:00Hugo Boys JO8-1Winkel JO8-1regulierveld 212
    26 sep. 11:00Sporting Andijk JO12-3Winkel JO12-2regulierveld 4--
    26 sep. 11:00Koedijk MO15-2Winkel MO15-1regulierveld 1
    26 sep. 11:30Hauwert 65 JO15-1Winkel JO15-1regulierveld 1
    26 sep. 11:45Winkel MO17-1Victoria O MO17-1regulierA48
    26 sep. 12:30Winkel MO11-1DTS MO11-1regulierB23
    26 sep. 14:00Winkel MO19-1Foresters (de) MO19-1regulierA14
    26 sep. 14:00DWOW JO16-1Winkel JO16-1regulierveld 2
    26 sep. 14:30Reiger Boys MO19-1Winkel MO19-2regulierveld 5
    27 sep. 10:00Succes 3Winkel 3regulierveld 1
    27 sep. 10:30Winkel 4Vesdo 3regulierB5/67/8
    27 sep. 10:30DSS JO18-1Winkel JO18-1regulierveld 3
    27 sep. 11:30Winkel VR1Victoria Boys VR1regulierA1/23/4
    27 sep. 14:00GrasshoppersWinkelregulierveld 1
    27 sep. 14:30Winkel VR2KFC VR2regulierA1/27/8
    27 sep. 14:30ST Winkel/Con Zelo VR3VVS 46 VR2regulierB3/45/6
    30 sep. 19:00Winkel MO17-1KSV MO17-1bekerB23
    2 okt. 20:40Winkel 1Volendam ZVV 5regulierNiedorp veld 1
    2 okt. 21:05Team Alkmaar/Sportstars VR4Winkel VR1regulierGeestmerambacht A
    3 okt. 09:00Medemblik FC JO12-3Winkel JO12-2regulierB256
    3 okt. 09:00Schagen United MO11-1Winkel MO11-1regulierveld 2
    3 okt. 09:00BOL JO13-1Winkel JO13-1regulierveld 2
    3 okt. 09:30Winkel JO10-1Victoria O JO10-1regulierveld 3
    3 okt. 09:30Winkel MO15-2Always Forward MO15-3regulierveld 1
    3 okt. 10:30Winkel JO12-1Victoria O JO12-1regulierveld 2
    3 okt. 11:15Nieuwe Niedorp JO11-1Winkel JO11-1regulierA2Handbal 22
    3 okt. 11:15DWOW JO9-1Winkel JO9-1regulierveld 1
    3 okt. 11:30Winkel JO8-1Hollandia T JO8-1regulierveld 3
    3 okt. 11:30Blokkers de MO19-2Winkel MO19-1regulierveld 3
    3 okt. 12:00Winkel MO15-1DWOW MO15-1regulierveld 1
    3 okt. 14:00Winkel, JO9-2GMedemblik FC JO9-3regulierveld 3
    3 okt. 14:00Winkel JO16-1SVW 27 JO16-1regulierveld 1
    3 okt. 14:45FC Den Helder MO17-1Winkel MO17-1regulierVeld AKleedkamer 12Kleedkamer 11
    3 okt. 14:45Zouaven (de) MO19-1Winkel MO19-2regulierveld 6
    3 okt. 15:15Schagen United JO15-3Winkel JO15-1regulierveld 3
    4 okt. 10:30Winkel 3VIOS-W 3regulierveld 2
    4 okt. 11:00Winkel 2DWOW 2regulierveld 1--
    4 okt. 11:00Velsen Rkvv VR2Winkel VR2regulierveld 1
    4 okt. 11:00Wieringerwaard 3Winkel 4regulierveld 1
    4 okt. 11:00OSV JO18-1Winkel JO18-1regulierveld 3-OSV (hoofdveld)
    4 okt. 11:45WMC VR1ST Winkel/Con Zelo VR3regulierveld 1
    4 okt. 14:00WinkelHauwert 65regulierveld 1
    4 okt. 14:30Antibarbari VR1Winkel VR1regulierveld 4-Antibarbari
    5 okt. 20:05Winkel VR1AZV (Akersloot) VR1regulierHarenkarspel veld 1