• Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortVeldKl.thuisKl.uit
    15 aug. 17:00Winkel Da 1Winkel Da 2VriendschappelijkA34
    16 aug. 11:30Winkel Heren 2Kleine Sluis Heren 2VriendschappelijkA23
    16 aug. 14:00Winkel Heren 1Kleine Sluis Heren 1VriendschappelijkA14
    20 aug. 20:00Winkel Vr 1Always Forward Vr 1VriendschappelijkB43
    22 aug. 14:00Winkel Da 1Telstar Da 1VriendschappelijkA24
    22 aug. 17:00ZAP Heren 1Winkel Heren 1Vriendschappelijk--
    23 aug. 11:30Always Forward onder 18Winkel onder 18Vriendschappelijk
    29 aug. 09:00Kleine Sluis JO13-3GWinkel JO13-1bekerveld 3 Oost A
    29 aug. 09:30SVW 27 MO15-2Winkel MO15-1bekerveld 1
    29 aug. 11:00DTS MO15-2Winkel MO15-2bekerveld 1
    29 aug. 11:30Winkel MO13-1FC Den Helder MO13-2bekerveld 1
    29 aug. 12:00Ilpendam MO17-1Winkel MO17-1bekerveld 131
    29 aug. 12:30Nieuwe Niedorp JO15-1Winkel JO15-1bekerveld 1
    29 aug. 13:00Winkel MO19-2Meervogels 31 MO19-1bekerveld 2
    29 aug. 14:00Winkel MO19-1DWOW MO19-1bekerveld 1
    29 aug. 17:00Winkel JO18-1BOL JO18-1bekerveld 2
    30 aug. 09:30Winkel 4KGB 5bekerveld 2
    30 aug. 11:15Winkel 2Woudia 2bekerveld 2
    30 aug. 11:30Winkel VR1Velsen Rkvv VR1bekerveld 1
    30 aug. 12:30LSVV 5Winkel 3bekerveld 2
    30 aug. 13:00DESS VR1ST Winkel/Con Zelo VR3bekerB veldKleedkamer 3Kleedkamer 4
    30 aug. 14:00Sint Boys (St.Maarten)Winkelbekerveld 1
    30 aug. 14:30Winkel VR2Limmen VR1bekerveld 1
    3 sep. 19:30Winkel Heren 1West Frisia Heren 1VriendschappelijkA14
    5 sep. 09:00Sporting Krommenie MO13-2Winkel MO13-1bekerveld 4
    5 sep. 09:30Winkel JO13-1Con Zelo JO13-1bekerveld 1
    5 sep. 10:00Jong Hercules JO18-2GWinkel JO18-1bekerveld 1-Beverwijk/Jong Hercules
    5 sep. 11:30Winkel MO15-1DESS MO15-1bekerveld 1
    5 sep. 12:00Winkel MO15-2Wieringerwaard MO15-1bekerveld 2
    5 sep. 13:00DESS JO16-1Winkel JO16-1bekerA veldKleedkamer 1Kleedkamer 2
    5 sep. 14:00Winkel MO17-1Zouaven (de) MO17-1bekerveld 1
    5 sep. 14:15Winkel JO15-1DTS JO15-1bekerveld 2
    5 sep. 14:30Overbos sv. MO19-2Winkel MO19-2bekerveld 6
    5 sep. 14:45ST West Frisia/Dindua MO19-1Winkel MO19-1bekerveld 2-West Frisia
    5 sep. 17:00Kadoelen sv. VR1Winkel VR2bekerveld 2
    6 sep. 10:00SEW 5Winkel 4bekerveld 2
    6 sep. 10:30ST Winkel/Con Zelo VR3Twisk TSV VR1bekerveld 2
    6 sep. 11:00Winkel 3SVW 27 4bekerveld 1
    6 sep. 13:00SDO VR1Winkel VR1bekerveld 2
    6 sep. 14:00WinkelRKEDObekerveld 1
    7 sep. 20:05Winkel VR1Sporting S VR1regulierHarenkarspel veld 1
    11 sep. 21:00Vrone 4Winkel 1regulierOosterhout (Sporthal) veld 1
    12 sep. 11:30Winkel MO13-1Jong Holland MO13-1bekerveld 2
    12 sep. 11:30Winkel MO15-2Schagen United MO15-2bekerveld 1
    12 sep. 11:30DESS JO13-1Winkel JO13-1bekerveld 1
    12 sep. 12:30Medemblik FC JO15-2Winkel JO15-1bekerveld 2
    12 sep. 13:00VVS 46 MO15-1Winkel MO15-1bekerveld 2
    12 sep. 13:15Blokkers de MO19-1Winkel MO19-1bekerveld 1
    12 sep. 14:00Winkel MO17-1KSV MO17-1bekerveld 2
    12 sep. 14:00Winkel JO16-1De Wherevogels JO16-1bekerveld 1
    12 sep. 14:30vv Zwanenburg MO19-1Winkel MO19-2bekerveld 2
    12 sep. 17:00Winkel JO18-1Vrone JO18-1bekerveld 1
    12 sep. 17:00Meer De sv. VR1Winkel VR2bekerveld 2-De Meer
    13 sep. 09:30Winkel 4DWB 3bekerveld 2
    13 sep. 11:30Winkel VR1Buitenveldert sc. VR1bekerveld 1
    13 sep. 11:30DWOW 2Winkel 2bekerveld 2
    13 sep. 11:45Winkel 3HSV 5bekerveld 2
    13 sep. 14:00WinkelRijp (de)bekerveld 1
    13 sep. 14:30ST Winkel/Con Zelo VR3LSVV VR1bekerveld 2