• Lid worden?

  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortVeldKl.thuisKl.uit
    5 mrt. 19:00VVW MO17-1Winkel MO17-1regulierveld 1 - A112
    8 mrt. 21:05ZA/ Bluedesk Internet VR1Winkel-Boekel b.v. VR1regulierDe Hoornse Vaart veld 1
    9 mrt. 09:30Winkel MO17-2 (9-tal)SSA-SJO VV Egmond MO17-1regulierveld 2 - B-veld
    9 mrt. 09:30Winkel MO15-1DWB MO15-1regulierveld 1 - A-veld
    9 mrt. 09:30SSA-SJO VV Egmond MO9-1Winkel JO9-2Mregulierveld 3 A1
    9 mrt. 09:30ZAP JO8-2JMWinkel JO8-2regulierveld 2 B1 - B
    9 mrt. 09:50JVC JO7-4Winkel JO7-1regulierveld 3 A2a - F-veld
    9 mrt. 10:00Geel Zwart 30 JO15-1Winkel JO15-1regulierveld 2
    9 mrt. 10:10Winkel JO7-1JVC JO7-3regulierveld 3 A2a - F-veld
    9 mrt. 10:15Vrone JO10-3Winkel JO10-1regulierveld T6x6 A1
    9 mrt. 11:30Winkel JO8-3Flevo JO8-1regulierveld 3 A1 - F-veld
    9 mrt. 12:00Winkel JO13-1Kleine Sluis JO13-1JMregulierveld 1 - A-veld
    9 mrt. 12:00HCSC JO14-1Winkel JO14-1regulierveld 1
    9 mrt. 13:00Winkel JO11-1HCSC JO11-2regulierveld 2 B - B-veld
    9 mrt. 14:00Winkel JO9-1KGB JO9-1regulierveld 3 A1 - F-veld
    9 mrt. 14:00Winkel JO16-1Grasshoppers JO16-2regulierveld 1 - A-veld
    9 mrt. 14:15LSVV MO17-1Winkel MO17-1regulierC-veld910
    10 mrt. 10:30Winkel 3Koedijk 3regulierveld 2 - B-veld
    10 mrt. 11:00Sint Boys (St.Maarten) 3Winkel 4regulierveld 2
    10 mrt. 11:30Winkel 2s.v. Enkhuizen 3regulierveld 1 - A-veld
    10 mrt. 12:45Winkel VR2Zeemacht VR1regulierveld 2 - B-veld
    10 mrt. 14:00Winkel 1Con Zelo 1regulierveld 1 - A-veld
    10 mrt. 14:00Hoogland VR1Winkel VR1regulierveld 1
    15 mrt. 19:20Texel 94 VR1Winkel-Boekel b.v. VR1regulierTXL veld 1
    16 mrt. 08:45SV Spartanen JO8-1Winkel JO8-1regulierveld B A110L4
    16 mrt. 09:00FC Den Helder JO13-2Winkel JO13-1regulierveld 1
    16 mrt. 09:20JVC JO7-2Winkel JO7-1regulierveld 1 A1a
    16 mrt. 09:30Winkel JO10-1KSV JO10-2regulierveld 3 A1 - F-veld
    16 mrt. 09:40Winkel JO7-1AGSV JO7-1regulierveld 1 A1a
    16 mrt. 09:45Blauw Wit (W) MO17-1Winkel MO17-2 (9-tal)regulierveld 1 - A-veld48
    16 mrt. 10:00Winkel MO13-1Flevo MO13-1regulierveld 1 - A-veld
    16 mrt. 10:30Winkel JO14-1ST Vesdo/Sint Boys JO14-1regulierveld 2 - B-veld
    16 mrt. 10:55JVC JO8-4Winkel JO8-3regulierveld 1 B18L4L
    16 mrt. 11:00S.V. Wieringerwaard JO11-1Winkel JO11-1regulierveld 1 A
    16 mrt. 11:15VIOS-W JO9-2Winkel JO9-1regulierveld 3 A1
    16 mrt. 11:30Winkel JO8-2Westfriezen JO8-4JMregulierveld 3 A1 - F-veld
    16 mrt. 13:30Winkel MO17-1KGB MO17-1regulierveld 1 - A-veld
    16 mrt. 13:30Winkel JO15-1Hollandia T JO15-1JMregulierveld 2 - B-veld
    16 mrt. 14:00Winkel JO9-2MKSV JO9-5regulierveld 3 A1 - F-veld
    16 mrt. 14:45Always Forward JO16-4Winkel JO16-1regulierveld 3
    17 mrt. 10:00Duinrand S VR1Winkel VR2regulierveld 2
    17 mrt. 11:30Winkel 2Valken de 2regulierveld 1 - A-veld
    17 mrt. 11:30Always Forward VR1Winkel VR1regulierveld 1
    17 mrt. 12:00Winkel 3Texel 94 3regulierveld 2 - B-veld
    17 mrt. 14:00Winkel 1Hugo Boys 1regulierveld 1 - A-veld
    18 mrt. 20:40Winkel-Boekel b.v. VR1Zouaven (de) VR1regulierNiedorp veld 1