• Lid worden?

  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortVeldKl.thuisKl.uit
    25 sep. 11:30Winkel MO17-1VIOS-W MO17-1regulierA78
    25 sep. 11:30Winkel JO13-1AFC 34 JO13-4regulierB1R4R
    25 sep. 14:00Winkel JO14-1Hollandia T JO14-1regulierB56
    26 sep. 10:00VIOS-W 4Winkel 4regulierveld 2--
    26 sep. 10:30Winkel 3Vesdo 2regulierB35
    26 sep. 11:00Winkel 2s.v. Enkhuizen 3regulierA26
    26 sep. 11:30Velsen Rkvv VR1Winkel VR1regulierveld 1
    26 sep. 12:00Woudia VR1Winkel VR3regulierveld 2
    26 sep. 13:30Winkel JO18-1Valken de JO18-1regulierB78
    26 sep. 14:00Winkel 1DWOW 1regulierA14
    2 okt. 08:45HCSC JO11-2Winkel JO11-1regulierA113
    2 okt. 09:30Duinrand S JO10-1Winkel JO10-1regulierveld 1
    2 okt. 10:30Winkel JO9-1Nieuwe Niedorp JO9-2regulierveld 3
    2 okt. 10:30Winkel MO13-1SVW 27 MO13-1regulierveld 2
    2 okt. 10:45Winkel JO12-1Succes JO12-1regulierveld 2
    2 okt. 11:00Winkel MO15-2FC Den Helder MO15-1regulierveld 1
    2 okt. 11:00Con Zelo JO14-1Winkel JO14-1regulierveld B--
    2 okt. 12:15s.v. Enkhuizen MO15-1Winkel MO15-1regulierveld 4 (D)
    2 okt. 12:30Nieuwe Niedorp JO13-1Winkel JO13-1regulierveld 2--
    2 okt. 13:30Winkel JO16-1Dirkshorn JO16-1regulierveld 1
    2 okt. 13:30Winkel MO10-1Nieuwe Niedorp MO10-1regulierveld 3
    2 okt. 14:30WSV 1930 MO19-1Winkel MO19-1regulierVeld A910
    2 okt. 15:00Koedijk MO17-1Winkel MO17-1regulierveld 2
    3 okt. 11:00Winkel 4Hollandia T 4regulierB36
    3 okt. 11:30Winkel VR1RKDEO VR1regulierA14
    3 okt. 11:30Geel Zwart 30 2Winkel 2regulierveld 2
    3 okt. 12:00Hollandia T 3Winkel 3regulierC38
    3 okt. 13:30Winkel VR3VVS 46 VR2regulierB78
    3 okt. 14:00Winkel VR2Geel Wit '20 sv. VR1regulierA25
    3 okt. 14:00Con Zelo 1Winkel 1regulierveld A
    3 okt. 14:00Hugo Boys JO18-1Winkel JO18-1regulierHoofdveld A - voetbal34
    8 okt. 20:40Winkel 1ZV Vrone 3regulierNiedorp veld 1
    9 okt. 08:45Schagen United MO10-3Winkel MO10-1regulierveld 4
    9 okt. 09:15Winkel JO10-1Schagen United JO10-5regulierveld 3
    9 okt. 09:15Winkel MO15-1Always Forward MO15-2regulierveld 1
    9 okt. 09:15Winkel MO13-1DWB MO13-1regulierveld 2
    9 okt. 09:30Winkel JO11-1Flevo JO11-1regulierveld 2
    9 okt. 11:15Nieuwe Niedorp JO12-1Winkel JO12-1regulierveld 1--
    9 okt. 11:30Winkel JO9-1Victoria O JO9-1regulierveld 3
    9 okt. 11:45Winkel MO17-1SVW 27 MO17-1regulierveld 2
    9 okt. 11:45Winkel JO13-1Texel 94 JO13-1JMregulierveld 1
    9 okt. 13:15Duinrand S MO15-1Winkel MO15-2regulierveld 2
    9 okt. 13:30Schagen United JO16-3Winkel JO16-1regulierveld 4
    9 okt. 14:00Winkel MO19-1Blokkers de MO19-2regulierveld 1
    9 okt. 14:15Winkel JO14-1VIOS-W JO14-1regulierveld 2