• info

    Voor vragen of het doorgeven van afgelastingen, bel Ben Berndt: 06 - 2531 6097

  • Programma

    DatumCompetitiesoortVertrekTijdWedstrijdStatusScheidsrechterVeldKl. ThuisKl. Uit
    24 sep. AFGELASTregulier09:00AFGELASTSchagen United MO10-2 - Winkel JO10-2Afgelastveld 4 A1 - Gaaf Advies
    27 sep.regulier18:30Winkel JO10-1 - Sporting Andijk JO10-1Te spelenveld 2 A2 - B-veld56
    27 sep.regulier18:30Winkel JO9-1 - VZV JO9-1Te spelenveld 2 A1 - B-veld78
    28 sep.regulier17:00Winkel JO8-3 - Schagen United JO8-4Te spelenveld 3 A2 - F-veld78
    28 sep.regulier18:30Winkel JO8-2 - Victoria O JO8-2Te spelenveld 3 A1 - F-veld78
    28 sep.regulier18:30Winkel MO15-1 - FC Den Helder MO15-2Te spelenJ. (Jeroen) Wonderveld 1 - A-veld23
    28 sep.regulier17:1518:30Oosthuizen JO15-1 - Winkel JO15-2Te spelenL.M. (Lars) Gortveld 2106
    28 sep.regulier17:3018:30BOL MO13-1 (9-tal) - Winkel MO13-1Te spelenveld 1
    28 sep.regulier17:1518:30RKEDO JO17-2 - Winkel JO17-1Te spelenveld 1
    1 okt.regulier07:4508:30Schagen United JO13-3 - Winkel JO13-1Te spelenveld 1 - Vomar
    1 okt.regulier08:0009:00RKEDO JO8-2 - Winkel JO8-2Te spelenveld 1 B1
    1 okt.regulier09:45Winkel JO12-1 - FC Den Helder JO12-2Te spelenveld 2 B - B-veld
    1 okt.regulier10:00Winkel MO11-1 - Always Forward MO11-1Te spelenveld 2 A - B-veld
    1 okt.regulier10:30Winkel JO8-1 - Wieringermeer JO8-1Te spelenveld 3 A1 - F-veld
    1 okt.regulier11:00Winkel MO13-1 - KSV MO13-1Te spelenveld 1 - A-veld
    1 okt.regulier10:1511:00Flevo JO10-1 - Winkel JO10-1Te spelenveld 2 A1
    1 okt.regulier10:3011:15Hollandia T JO9-1 - Winkel JO9-1Te spelenTR2 A1
    1 okt.regulier12:0013:00SV Spartanen JO15-2 - Winkel JO15-1Te spelenveld B
    1 okt.regulier13:30Winkel JO10-2 - DWB JO10-1JMTe spelenveld 3 A1 - F-veld
    1 okt.regulier13:45Winkel JO15-2 - SVW 27 JO15-2Te spelenveld 2 - B-veld
    1 okt.regulier13:45Winkel MO17-1 - DWOW MO17-1Te spelenveld 1 - A-veld
    2 okt.regulier11:00Winkel 4 - Kleine Sluis 4Te spelenN.J. (Nico) Schilderveld 2 - B-veld
    2 okt.regulier11:00ADO '20 VR1 - Winkel VR1Te spelenD. (Dion) Fijmaveld 1 (A)
    2 okt.regulier11:30Winkel 2 - ZAP 3Te spelenAfgeschermdveld 1 - A-veld
    2 okt.regulier10:3011:30Vesdo 3 - Winkel 3Te spelenW. (Wim) Vonkveld 1
    2 okt.regulier10:1511:30Schagen United VR2 - Winkel VR2Te spelenM. (Mart) de Langeveld 2 - Paul Verra
    2 okt.regulier13:30Winkel JO17-1 - Hugo Boys JO17-1Te spelenAfgeschermdveld 2 - B-veld
    2 okt.regulier14:00Winkel 1 - Egmondia 1Te spelenA.H. (Aad) van Tunenveld 1 - A-veld
    8 okt.regulier08:0008:45DTS JO9-1 - Winkel JO9-1Te spelenveld 1 A2
    8 okt.regulier08:3009:15VVS 46 JO8-2 - Winkel JO8-2Te spelenveld 3 A2 - Veld C
    8 okt.regulier10:00Winkel JO8-1 - Nieuwe Niedorp JO8-2Te spelenveld 3 A1 - F-veld
    8 okt.regulier10:00Winkel MO11-1 - Medemblik FC MO11-1Te spelenveld 2 A - B-veld
    8 okt.regulier10:30Winkel MO13-1 - Reiger Boys MO13-2Te spelenveld 1 - A-veld
    8 okt.regulier09:3011:00Wieringermeer MO15-1 - Winkel MO15-1Te spelenveld 1
    8 okt.regulier10:1511:15SV Spartanen JO10-3 - Winkel JO10-2Te spelenveld B A272
    8 okt.regulier11:30Winkel JO8-3 - VVS 46 JO8-3Te spelenveld 3 A1 - F-veld
    8 okt.regulier12:00Winkel JO12-1 - Schagen United JO12-3Te spelenveld 2 A - B-veld
    8 okt.regulier14:00Winkel JO15-1 - DWOW JO15-1Te spelenveld 1 - A-veld
    8 okt.regulier14:00Winkel MO17-1 - Schagen United MO17-2Te spelenveld 2 - B-veld